Programação UCI Fortaleza de 10 a 16 de Janeiro

UCI KINOPLEX IGUATEMI

Salas FILMES EM PROJEÇÃO T Censura Gênero Matinal 1ª S 2ª S 3ª S 4ª S 5ª S 6ª S 7ª S Saideira Comments
1 Homem-Aranha no Aranhaverso 3D Dub 116 10 Animado 13:00 15:30 18:00 20:30
2 Homem-Aranha no Aranhaverso 3D 116 10 Animado 21:30
2 Homem-Aranha no Aranhaverso 3D Dub 116 10 Animado 14:00 16:30 19:00
3 WiFi Ralph 2D Dub 113 L Animado 13:30 15:55 18:20
3 Máquinas Mortais 2D Dub 128 14 Ficção 20:45
4 Minha Vida em Marte 2D 102 12 Comédia 17:30 19:45 22:00 Não exibem dia 10/01
4 Ballet Bolshoi: Dom Quixote 18/19 2D 175 L Musical 14:00 19:30 Exibe dia 10/01 às 19:30hs e dia 13/01 às 14:00hs
4 Detetives do Prédio Azul 2 2D 93 L Familia 13:20 15:25 Não exibem dia 13/01
5 Minha Vida em Marte 2D 102 12 Comédia 13:30 15:45 18:00 20:15 22:30
6 Aquaman 2D Dub 143 12 Ação 16:00
6 Aquaman 3D 143 12 Ação 22:00
6 Aquaman 3D Dub 143 12 Ação 13:00 19:00
7 O Manicômio 2D Dub 90 14 Terror 22:20
7 Dragon Ball Super: Broly 2D Dub 99 L Animado 13:40 15:50 18:00 20:10
8 Aquaman IMAX 3D 143 12 Ação 22:20
8 Bumblebee IMAX 3D Dub 114 10 Ação 14:20
8 Máquinas Mortais IMAX 3D 128 14 Ficção 16:45
8 Máquinas Mortais IMAX 3D Dub 128 14 Ficção 19:30
9 WiFi Ralph 3D Dub 113 L Animado 14:00 16:25 18:50 21:15
10 WiFi Ralph 2D Dub 113 L Animado 12:50 15:15 17:40 20:05
10 O Retorno de Mary Poppins 2D Dub 130 L Fantasia 22:30
11 Bumblebee 2D Dub 114 10 Ação 13:00
11 Bohemian Rhapsody 2D 132 14 Drama 19:45 22:30
11 A Esposa 2D 100 12 Drama 15:25 17:35
12 Homem-Aranha no Aranhaverso 2D 116 10 Animado 13:30 16:00
12 Homem-Aranha no Aranhaverso 2D Dub 116 10 Animado 18:30 21:00

UCI KINOPLEX PARANGABA

Salas FILMES EM PROJEÇÃO T Censura Gênero Matinal 1ª S 2ª S 3ª S 4ª S 5ª S 6ª S 7ª S Saideira Comments
1 Bumblebee 2D Dub 114 10 Ação 15:30 22:25
1 Dragon Ball Super: Broly 2D Dub 99 L Animado 13:15 18:00 20:15
2 WiFi Ralph 3D Dub 113 L Animado 12:50 15:15 17:40 20:05 22:30
3 xplus Homem-Aranha no Aranhaverso 3D 116 10 Animado 22:10
3 xplus Homem-Aranha no Aranhaverso 3D Dub 116 10 Animado 14:40 17:10 19:40
4 Detetives do Prédio Azul 2 2D 93 L Familia 13:00 17:20
4 Minha Vida em Marte 2D 102 12 Comédia 15:05 19:30 21:50
5 O Retorno de Mary Poppins 2D Dub 130 L Fantasia 13:35
5 Máquinas Mortais 2D 128 14 Ficção 16:20
5 Homem-Aranha no Aranhaverso 2D Dub 116 10 Animado 19:05
5 Máquinas Mortais 2D Dub 128 14 Ficção 21:40
6 Homem-Aranha no Aranhaverso 2D Dub 116 10 Animado 16:00
6 Aquaman 2D Dub 143 12 Ação 13:00
6 Aquaman 3D 143 12 Ação 18:30
6 Aquaman 3D Dub 143 12 Ação 21:30